Top Gun

PlaceNameMemberNameSUB USEDMemberSHERMANCalamus Day 1Calamus Day 2McConaughyKevin J MurryLewis and ClarkMerrit Reservoir OpenMerritt State ChampionshipTotal Points
1ADAM MILLERYesTIMOTHY BARTZYes90105110105410
2MIKE WOERTHYESJAMES PAULBoetcher X 2YES9411010396403
3DAMON ALLBEEYESJULIE ALLBEEYES959791110393
4JASON HETTLERYESTAYLER VANISYes x 1 VerbaYES96989699389
5BILL MCGANNONYESBRIAN HUNKEYes x 1YES101949390378
6LANDON STENDERYESNATE STENDERYes x 1 Kelsey SYES92929993376
7DARIN VERBAYESRYAN ANDERSONYES93869895372
8RICK WALDRONYESRICHARD WALDRONYES9910115103318
9DAMON SHADAYESJUSTIN WEAVERYES9115105100311
10CURT BAKERYESMARIE WADASYES98991598310
11LANE WERNERYESLAYTON WERNERYES103100970300
12ROBERT MARTINEZYesROBERT COUFALYes09310097290
13RON GREENYesANDY MOBERLYYes X1 Seth GreenYes01031594212
14TOM SAMMONSYesRANDY STAMPYes01510192208
15DAVID BRANDONYesPATRICK CHANDLERYes0959515205
16RICH MCSHANEYESSTEVE FREESEYES9788150200
17ALEC KOWALSKIYesCLAYTON BROWNYes0871588190
18DOUG HESSEYesJIM HESSEYes091940185
19BOB EATONYesGRED HEDRICKYes090920182
20RON MIKULICZYESMIKE MIKULICZYES15151591136
21BRAD JONESYesDEREK BUGGIYes096150111
22TIM HARTMANYESELYSHA HARTMANYES110000110
23SCOTT TINCHERYESDUSTY WEEKLEYKyle BaderYES105000105
24BRIAN DEMBOWSKIYESKEVIN OWENSYES150089104
25ROBBY ROWLANDYesSHERI ROWLANDYES000101101
26KELLY MUIRYESROD SKOVYES100000100
27TIM MAULERYESSHAWN EIKLORYES8900089
28KEN SEFFRONYesKAREN CLASSYes0890089
29MATT MCKNIGHTYesCORBIN ESKSYes01515030
30CHAD BOETCHERYESDENNIS KOZAKYES1500015
31RAY CLAYTONYesSTEVE ANDERSONYes0150015
32JASON DOMEIER SRYESJASON DOMEIER JRYES0001515