Tournament Results

Sherman Tournament First Place 2021
Sherman Tournament Big Fish Winners
Sherman Tournament Second Place Winners
TEAM NUMBERNAMENAME# FISHBIG FISHDay 1# FISHBIG FISHDay 2Total Weight
34BILL MCGANNONBRIAN HUNKE8.038.0322.9310.96
16MIKE SKEENPRESTON SKEEN36.4122.214.1810.59
33SHANE ABLESCARTER ABLES47.6712.812.8110.48
21ADAM MILLERJAY KROOP35.1422.373.698.83
31DAMON SHADAJUSTIN WEAVER25.9111.277.18
17DENNIS KALLHOFFDAN KALLHOFF25.111.176.27
23MIKE WOERTHJAMES PAUL0031.774.644.64
32LANE WERNERLAYTON WERNER0034.454.45
10BRAD WOERLEANDY MOBERLY11.1312.382.383.51
7RICK WALDRONDAN WALDRON11.2811.52.78
1NATE STENDERLANDON STENDER0011.621.62
5TIM HARTMANELYSIA HARTMAN0011.61.6
19ROBERT MARTINEZROBERT COUFAL0011.551.55
6RON MIKULICZMIKE MIKULICZ0011.371.37
35JEFF MANNGREG CASSEL0011.181.18
2DENNIS KOJAKCHAD BOETTCHER0000
3DAMEN ALLBEEJULIE ALLBEE0000
4RICH MCSHANESTEVE FREESE0000
8TOM SAMMONSRANDY STAMP0000
9MARIE WADASCURT BAKER0000
11COLE OPBROEKCALE PALENSKI0000
12JOSS TUENGEJAKE PELTON0000
13RICK ROBYJEFF KOHMETSCHER0000
14KYLE HUHMANSHANE RYAN0000
15DAREN VERBARYAN ANDERSEN0000
18KRIS MATSCHULLATJAMES SCHAFFER0000
20JUSTIN GLADSONHOLLY BROOKS0000
22BEN GARVERJAKE LINDNER0000
24DUSTY BIRGEBEN SHAW0000
25SCRATCHSCRATCH00000
26CLAYTON BROWNALEK KOWALSKI0000
27JUSTIN HAMPTONJAGGER HAMPTON0000
28NATHAN LINDSTEDTTYLER BRITT0000
29KYLE KATTERHAGENBRENAN MORRIS0000
30JEREMY BOHABOTOM SIEBURG II0000
1622